Tue 04/04/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Bluemont Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>GK12> GK12-1 Practice    SB 
Arlington, Kenmore 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Practice  1/2 of lighted field  JC 
Arlington, Long Bridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G56> G56-A Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-A Practice    JF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-UB Practice    PH 
 Wed 04/05/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Kenmore 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Practice  Optional wall ball start at 5:30, field from 6-7 PM  JC 
Arlington, Marymount University 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB2 Practice    SC 
 Thu 04/06/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Long Bridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G56> G56-A Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-A Practice    JF 
Arlington, Washington & Lee HS 7:00p 9:00p  >Girls>G78> G78-UB Clinic  AYLC Night @ W&L HS. Wear your jersey  PH 
 Fri 04/07/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Bluemont Park 5:30p 6:30p  >Girls>GK12> GK12-1 Practice    SB 
 Sat 04/08/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aldie, Champe Turf 11:15a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys 12U> Dulles South-12UA_DLS Game 12U-A   BM 
Alexandria, Carl Sandburg MS 10:15a 11:30a  >Boys>Boys 14U> Fort Hunt-14UUB_FTH_2 Game 14U-Red   K S 
Arlington, Wakefield HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys>Boys 14U> 14U-Black Game Manassas-14ULB_MNB   AW 
10:45a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-UB1 Game Ashburn-12UUB_ASH_1   JK 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-UB2 Game Fort Hunt-12UUB_FTH_2   SH 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-LB2 Game Manassas-12ULB_MNB_1   BS 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys 10U> 10U-LB Game Annandale-10ULB_ANN_1   CJ 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 10U> 10U-A Game Loudoun West-10UA_LDW   JH 
Bealton, Liberty HS Stadium 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys 10U> Fauquier-10UUB_FAU Game 10U-UB    
Falls Church, Falls Church HS Stad 3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>Boys 12U> Annandale-12ULB_ANN Game 12U-LB1    
Oakton, Oak Marr #1 10:00a 11:15a  >Boys>Boys 14U> Fairfax Police-14UA_FXP Game 14U-Gold   CB 
 Sun 04/09/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Marymount University 3:30p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 6U> 6U-All Practice    SN 
4:15p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 6U> 6U-All Free play    SN 
Arlington, Wakefield 4:00p 5:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB2 Scrimmage G34-UB1   SC 
Arlington, Wakefield HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>GK12> GK12-1 Game Burke-GK2B_BRK   FH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>GK12> GK12-2 Game McLean-GK2B_MCL   D(M 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>GK12> GK12-4 Game Vienna-GK2B_VIE_2   FH 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-LB Game Burke-G34LB_BRK   CE 
3:00p 4:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB2 Game Western Loudoun-G34UB_LDW Western Loudoun Forfeits due to lack of players  NS 
4:00p 5:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB1 Game Vienna-G34UB_VIE_1 This was Forfeited by Vienna  NS 
5:00p 6:15p  >Girls>G56> G56-LB Game Ashburn-G56LB_ASH   EH 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls>G56> G56-A Game Western Loudoun-G56A_LDW   WG 
South County Stadium 4:15p 5:15p  >Girls>G34> South County-G34A_SCT Game G34-A   JR 
Stafford, Stafford HS 1:00p 2:15p  >Girls>G78> Stafford-G78LB_STF Game G78-LB   JR 
Vienna, James Madison HS 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>GK12> Vienna-GK2B_VIE_3 Game GK12-3   F H 
5:45p 7:00p  >Girls>G78> G78-A Game Springfield-G78A_SPR   DJ