Tue 05/16/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Kenmore 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Practice  1/2 of lighted field  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB2 Practice    SC 
Arlington, Long Bridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G56> G56-A Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-A Practice    JF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-UB Practice    PH 
 Wed 05/17/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Kenmore 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Practice  1/2 of lighted field  JC 
Arlington, Marymount University 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB2 Practice    SC 
 Thu 05/18/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Long Bridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G56> G56-A Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-A Practice    JF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-UB Practice    PH 
 Sat 05/20/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Wakefield HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys>Boys 14U> 14U-Red Game Vienna-14UUB_VIE_2   BG 
10:45a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-A Game Alexandria-12UA_ALX   C D 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-UB2 Game Vienna-12UUB_VIE_2   SH 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-LB2 Game Vienna-12ULB_VIE_2   KW 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Game McLean-8UFF_MCL   JC 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 10U> 10U-A Game Prince William-10UA_PRW   DB 
EC Lawrence 2 10:15a 11:30a  >Boys>Boys 12U> Southwest-12ULB_SOU Game 12U-LB1   CB 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys>Boys 10U> 10U-UB Game Fauquier-10UUB_FAU    
Falls Church, George Mason HS 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys>Boys 14U> 14U-Gold Game Braddock Road-14UA_BRD   TB 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS #1 12:45p 2:00p  >Boys>Boys 12U> Manassas-12UUB_MNB_1 Game 12U-UB1   DT 
Herndon, Herndon MS 9:00a 10:00a  >Girls>GK12> Herndon-Reston-GK2B_HRN_1 Game GK12-3   ND 
Manassas, Saunders MS 9:00a 10:15a  >Boys>Boys 14U> Prince William-14ULB_PRW Game 14U-Black ARL Forfeit  NS 
Oakton, Oak Marr #2 11:30a 12:45p  >Girls>G78> Alexandria-G78UB_ALX_2 Game G78-UB   SD 
Stafford, Stafford HS 9:30a 10:30a  >Boys>Boys 10U> Stafford-10ULB_STF Game 10U-LB   CJ 
 Sun 05/21/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Carl Sandburg MS 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>G34> Fort Hunt-G34UB_FTH Game G34-UB2   CG 
Alexandria, Minnie Howard 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>GK12> Alexandria-GK2B_ALX_1 Game GK12-1   FH 
1:15p 2:15p  >Girls>G34> Alexandria-G34UB_ALX_1 Game G34-UB1   SE 
Annandale, Ossian Hall 3:00p 4:15p  >Girls>G56> Annandale-G56LB_ANN Game G56-LB   GM 
Arlington, Marymount University 3:30p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 6U> 6U-All Practice    SN 
4:15p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 6U> 6U-All Free play    SN 
Arlington, Wakefield HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>GK12> Springfield-GK2B_SPR_1 Game GK12-2   FH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>GK12> GK12-3 Game Alexandria-GK2B_ALX_3   FH 
2:00p 3:15p  >Girls>G78> G78-LB Game Vienna-G78LB_VIE   JR 
3:15p 4:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-UB Game Fort Hunt-G78UB_FTH_1   AM 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls>G78> G78-A Game Stafford-G78A_STF   C S 
Gainesville, Gainesville MS #1 2:15p 3:30p  >Girls>G56> Manassas-G56A_MNB Game G56-A   BA 
Herndon, Rachel Carson MS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>GK12> Chantilly-GK2B_CHY_1 Game GK12-4   FH 
Manassas, Saunders MS 12:30p 1:30p  >Girls>G34> Prince William-G34LB_PRW Game G34-LB   JB 
1:30p 2:30p  >Girls>G34> Prince William-G34A_PRW Game G34-A   MA