Tue 05/09/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Kenmore 7:00p 8:00p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Practice  1/2 of lighted field  JC 
7:00p 8:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB2 Practice    SC 
Arlington, Long Bridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G56> G56-A Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-A Practice    JF 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-UB Practice    PH 
 Wed 05/10/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Kenmore 6:00p 7:00p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Practice  1/2 of lighted field  JC 
Arlington, Marymount University 5:30p 6:45p  >Girls>G34> G34-UB2 Practice    SC 
 Thu 05/11/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arlington, Long Bridge 6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G56> G56-A Practice    MA 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> G78-UB Practice  This practice is cancelled  PH 
 Sat 05/13/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Carl Sandburg MS 2:45p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 10U> Fort Hunt-10ULB_FTH Game 10U-LB   CJ 
Arlington, Wakefield HS 9:30a 10:45a  >Boys>Boys 14U> 14U-Red Game Vienna-14UUB_VIE_1   MF 
10:45a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys 14U> 14U-Black Game Springfield-14ULB_SPR   BH 
12:00p 1:15p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-A Game Fort Hunt-12UA_FTH   JW 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-UB1 Game Alexandria-12UUB_ALX   C R 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys>Boys 12U> 12U-LB1 Game Vienna-12ULB_VIE_1   SN 
Ashburn, Stone Bridge HS 1:00p 2:15p  >Boys>Boys 14U> Ashburn-14UA_ASH Game 14U-Gold   BH 
3:30p 4:45p  >Boys>Boys 12U> Ashburn-12UUB_ASH_2 Game 12U-UB2   CF 
EC Lawrence 2 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys>Boys 10U> Southwest-10UA_SOU Game 10U-A   DB 
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys>Boys 8U> 8U-FF Game Dulles South-8UFF_DLS   DW 
Lorton, South County Track T 11:30a 12:45p  >Boys>Boys 12U> South County-12ULB_SCT Game 12U-LB2   PD 
Oakton, Oak Marr #1 10:30a 11:30a  >Boys>Boys 10U> 10U-UB Game Springfield-10UUB_SPR   SE 
 Sun 05/14/2017 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Alexandria, Carl Sandburg MS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>G34> Fort Hunt-G34UB_FTH Game G34-UB1   CG 
Arlington, Marymount University 3:30p 4:15p  >Boys>Boys 6U> 6U-All Practice    SN 
4:15p 5:00p  >Boys>Boys 6U> 6U-All Free play    SN 
Arlington, Wakefield HS 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>GK12> GK12-3 Game Chantilly-GK2B_CHY_1   FH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-LB Game Annandale-G34LB_ANN   EV 
2:00p 3:00p  >Girls>G34> G34-A Game Chantilly-G34A_CHY   JR 
3:00p 4:15p  >Girls>G78> G78-LB Game Prince William-G78LB_PRW   JR 
Burke, Lake Braddock HS 2:30p 3:45p  >Girls>G56> Burke-G56LB_BRK Game G56-LB   CE 
Falls Church, George Mason HS 2:15p 3:30p  >Girls>G56> Falls Church-G56A_FCH Game G56-A    
McLean, McLean HS 2:00p 3:00p  >Girls>G34> McLean-G34UB_MCL Game G34-UB2   JA 
South Run 5 2:30p 3:30p  >Girls>GK12> Springfield-GK2B_SPR_1 Game GK12-1   FH 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls>G78> Burke-G78A_BRK Game G78-A   CE 
Vienna, Oakton HS Stadium 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls>GK12> Vienna-GK2B_VIE_1 Game GK12-2   FH 
4:30p 5:45p  >Girls>G78> Vienna-G78UB_VIE_1 Game G78-UB   SK